Image may not exactly match the product.

Aruba Compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E-HN

SKU:
J9151E-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$60.00

Call 805-522-9123

Image may not exactly match the product.

$60.00

Call 805-522-9123

Availability:
In Stock. Ships Next Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Lifetime

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Specifications
Our Manufacturer Part Number: J9151E-HN
Compatible Brand Name: Aruba
Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Miscellaneous
Compatibility: Aruba 8325 Switch Series

Customers Also Viewed