Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP - GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=HN

SKU:
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$79.00

Image may not exactly match the product.

$79.00
Availability:
In Stock. Normally Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm Pacific Time.

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed