Image may not exactly match the product.

Juniper Compatible 10GBase BX-U LC, 80Km, TX: 1470 nm, RX: 1570 nm SFP+ - JUN-EX-SFP-10GE-BX45-80-HN

SKU:
JUN-EX-SFP-10GE-BX45-80-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$535.00

Image may not exactly match the product.

$535.00
Availability:
In Stock. Normally Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm Pacific Time.

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Customers Also Viewed