Image may not exactly match the product.

NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM761 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC Multi-mode - Up To 328 Ft - AXLM761-10000S

SKU:
AXLM761-10000S
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,247.93 $772.95
(You save $474.98 )

Call 805-522-9123

Image may not exactly match the product.

$1,247.93 $772.95
(You save $474.98 )

Call 805-522-9123

Availability:
Out of Stock.  Contact us for Back-Order Options

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 5 years

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
NETGEAR ProSafe AXLM761 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC Multi-mode - Up To 328 Ft

Customers Also Viewed