Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC Single-mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - For HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48 - J9151E

SKU:
J9151E
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$3,707.00 $1,348.61
(You save $2,358.39 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$3,707.00 $1,348.61
(You save $2,358.39 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Product Line:
HPE Aruba
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs