Close

Site Information

  • LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 2M at Hummingbird Networks

Image may not exactly match the product.

LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 2M

$8.25 $27.50 (You save $19.25)
SKU:
HN-MM-LCSC-62-02
Condition:
New
Availability:
Normally Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT
Quantity:

Product Description

Hummingbird Networks Brand LC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 2 Meter Length. Limited Lifetime Warranty Custom lengths and connectors available upon request.

Find Similar Products by Category

Warranty Information

Limited Lifetime Warranty