Image may not exactly match the product.

LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 5M

SKU:
HN-MM-LCST-62-05
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Hummingbird Networks Brand LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 5 Meter Length. Limited Lifetime Warranty Custom lengths and connectors available upon request.

Customers Also Viewed