Image may not exactly match the product.

SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 3M

SKU:
HN-SM-SCSC-9-03
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )

Availability:

In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:

New

Warranty Information

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Hummingbird Networks Brand SC to SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 3 Meter Length. Limited Lifetime Warranty Custom lengths and connectors available upon request.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs