Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for HP J9153A 10GB SFP+ ER SMF,1550nm,40km X132 LC

SKU:
J9153A-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$499.00 $319.00
(You save $180.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$499.00 $319.00
(You save $180.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty
Product Line:
HPE Compatible
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for HP J9153A Transceiver/SFP ER SMF,1550nm,40km

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed