Image may not exactly match the product.

Juniper EX Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU:
EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-40-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$199.00 $105.00
(You save $94.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$199.00 $105.00
(You save $94.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Normally Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm Pacific Time.

Condition:
New

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Juniper EX Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Module

Customers Also Viewed