Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch Cable - LC Single-mode (M) To LC Single-mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - Duplex - 9 / 125 Micron - Yellow - N370-01M

SKU:
N370-01M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$26.64 $21.26
(You save $5.38 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$26.64 $21.26
(You save $5.38 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Patch cable
Left Connector Type:
LC single-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC single-mode
Color:
Yellow
Model:
1M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite's 1-meter (3ft), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 9/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs