Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) To LC Multi-mode (M) - 5 M - Fiber Optic - Duplex - 62.5 / 125 Micron - N320-05M

SKU:
N320-05M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$22.08 $21.93
(You save $0.15 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$22.08 $21.93
(You save $0.15 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Patch cable
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Model:
5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed