Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode Slim Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/ - N392-45M-3X8-AP

SKU:
N392-45M-3X8-AP
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,168.00 $663.60
(You save $504.40 )

Call 805-522-9123

Image may not exactly match the product.

$1,168.00 $663.60
(You save $504.40 )

Call 805-522-9123

Availability:
Out of Stock.  Contact us for Back-Order Options

Condition:
New

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode Slim Trunk Cable, 24-Strand, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, 6mm Dual Jacket, 45 m (147 ft.) - Trunk cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 45 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, stranded - yellow

Customers Also Viewed