Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, - N845-10M-12-MG

SKU:
N845-10M-12-MG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$400.00 $227.25
(You save $172.75 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$400.00 $227.25
(You save $172.75 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - magenta

Customers Also Viewed