Image may not exactly match the product.

Ubiquiti UFiber Nano Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit GPON CPE - UF-NANO

SKU:
UF-NANO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$69.00 $68.81
(You save $0.19 )

Call 805-522-9123

Image may not exactly match the product.

$69.00 $68.81
(You save $0.19 )

Call 805-522-9123

Availability:
Out of Stock.  Contact us for Back-Order Options

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
1 Year

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Specifications
Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: UF-NANO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.ubnt.com
Brand Name: Ubiquiti
Product Line: UFiber
Product Name: UFiber Nano G
Marketing Information:

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector

Product Type: Passive Optical Network CPE
Physical Characteristics
Material: Polycarbonate - Enclosure
Form Factor: Wall Mountable
Weight (Approximate): 3.88 oz
Miscellaneous
Application/Usage:
  • Indoor
  • Network

Customers Also Viewed