Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM QSFP28 LR4 Lite SMF, 2KM, DDM

SKU:
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$399.00 $349.00
(You save $50.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$399.00 $349.00
(You save $50.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM QSFP28 LR4 Lite SMF, 2KM, DDM - 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM-HN

Customers Also Viewed