Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - SFP-10G-LR-S=

SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-S=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$2,458.75 $920.80
(You save $1,537.95 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$2,458.75 $920.80
(You save $1,537.95 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
1 Year

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed