Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC - Up To 1.2 Miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 Nm - For P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2, SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2=, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS - SFP-OC12-SR

SKU:
SFP-OC12-SR
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,774.33 $1,120.76
(You save $653.57 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Image may not exactly match the product.

$1,774.33 $1,120.76
(You save $653.57 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Availability:
*Item needs to be reviewed by our engineering team to verify your request before the order can be placed. Next, use the ADD TO QUOTE button, call 805-522-9123, or chat online to begin the process and/or discuss ordering options and stock availability

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 90 days
Product Line:
Cisco
Device Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 1.2 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2, SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2=, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed