Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC Single-mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1550 Nm - For P/N: A99-4HG-FLEX-TR=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9300-48UN-1E - SFP-10G-ER=

SKU:
SFP-10G-ER=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$12,347.91 $4,624.29
(You save $7,723.62 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$12,347.91 $4,624.29
(You save $7,723.62 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 90 days
Product Line:
Cisco
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs