Image may not exactly match the product.

LC to SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 1M

SKU:
HN-MM-LCSC-50-01
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$26.25 $7.88
(You save $18.37 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$26.25 $7.88
(You save $18.37 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Product Description

Hummingbird Networks Brand LC to SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cables, 1 Meter Length. Limited Lifetime Warranty Custom lengths and connectors available upon request.

Warranty Information

Limited Lifetime Warranty

Customers Also Viewed