Image may not exactly match the product.

Aruba HPE SFP Module - J9054D

SKU:
J9054D
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$315.00 $170.32
(You save $144.68 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$315.00 $170.32
(You save $144.68 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
1 Year

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Specifications
Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number: J9054D
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name: Aruba
Product Name: SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Network Technology: 100Base-FX
Physical Characteristics
Height: 2.2"
Width: 0.6"
Depth: 0.5"
Weight (Approximate): 1.60 oz

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs