Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP28 Transceiver Module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-LR - LC Single-mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - For HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2, 8360-48XT4C V2 - JL486A

SKU:
JL486A
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$5,199.00 $3,864.78
(You save $1,334.22 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$5,199.00 $3,864.78
(You save $1,334.22 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 1 year
Product Line:
HPE Aruba
Device Type:
SFP28 transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2, 8360-48XT4C v2

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs