Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP56 Transceiver Module - 50 Gigabit LAN - 50GBase-SR - LC Multi-mode - Up To 328 Ft - For CX 8360-12, 8360-12C V2, 8360-16, 8360-16Y2C V2, 8360-24, 8360-32, 8360-32Y4C V2, 8360-48 - R0M48A

SKU:
R0M48A
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$2,519.00 $1,872.54
(You save $646.46 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$2,519.00 $1,872.54
(You save $646.46 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
HPE Aruba
Device Type:
SFP56 transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
50 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
50 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP56 transceiver module - 50 Gigabit LAN - 50GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for CX 8360-12, 8360-12C V2, 8360-16, 8360-16Y2C V2, 8360-24, 8360-32, 8360-32Y4C V2, 8360-48

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs