Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP28 Transceiver Module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - JL484A

SKU:
JL484A
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,316.00 $987.41
(You save $328.59 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$1,316.00 $987.41
(You save $328.59 )

Availability:

In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:

New

Warranty Information

Limited Warranty - 1 year

Product Line:

HPE Aruba

Device Type:

SFP28 transceiver module

Connectivity Type:

Wired

Installation Type:

Plug-in module

Network Protocols:

25 Gigabit Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate:

25 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs