Image may not exactly match the product.

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR - SFP28 Transceiver Module - LC Multi-mode - Up To 328 Ft - 850 Nm

SKU:
UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$71.13

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$71.13

Availability:

In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:

New

Product Line:

Ubiquiti

Device Type:

SFP28 transceiver module

Connectivity Type:

Wired

Installation Type:

Plug-in module

Data Transfer Rate:

25 Gbps

Model:

UACC-OM-SFP28-SR

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
  • 25 Gbps throughput
  • SFP28-compatible
  • Supports connections up to 100 m

Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs