Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC)

SKU:
10G-SFPP-ER-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$295.00 $199.00
(You save $96.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$295.00 $199.00
(You save $96.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

100% Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF. [BCD-10G-SFPP-ER-HN]

Customers Also Viewed