Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM 1000BASE-LHA SFP,SMF,LC,Optical Monitor

SKU:
E1MG-LHA-OM-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$79.00 $39.99
(You save $39.01 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$79.00 $39.99
(You save $39.01 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty
Product Line:
Brocade Compatible

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand 100% Compatible/Replacement for Brocade 1000BASE-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 70 km.

[BCD-E1MG-LHA-OM-HN]

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs