Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks J9151E Compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E-HN

SKU:
J9151E-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$120.00 $60.00
(You save $60.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$120.00 $60.00
(You save $60.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime
Product Line:
HPE Compatible
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Specifications Our Manufacturer Part Number: J9151E-HN Compatible Brand Name: Aruba Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-LR Miscellaneous Compatibility: Aruba 8325 Switch Series

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed