Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE 100m MMF

SKU:
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$189.99 $139.99
(You save $50.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$189.99 $139.99
(You save $50.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 optics for up to 100m over parallel multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

Customers Also Viewed