Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE SMF

SKU:
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$349.99 $309.99
(You save $40.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$349.99 $309.99
(You save $40.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty
Product Line:
Juniper Compatible
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 1310nm for up to 10km on SMF

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs