Image may not exactly match the product.

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2M

SKU:
HN-SM-LCLC-9-02
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$32.50 $9.75
(You save $22.75 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Hummingbird Networks Brand LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter Length. Limited Lifetime Warranty Custom lengths and connectors available upon request.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed