Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch Cable - LC Multi-mode (M) To LC Multi-mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - Duplex - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange - N320-01M

SKU:
N320-01M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$19.12 $14.81
(You save $4.31 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$19.12 $14.81
(You save $4.31 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Patch cable
Left Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Color:
Orange
Model:
1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 3.05 m (10-ft.) or less.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs