Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC - Network Coupler - SC Multi-mode (F) To SC Multi-mode (F) - Fiber Optic - N452-000

SKU:
N452-000
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$13.12 $10.98
(You save $2.14 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Image may not exactly match the product.

$13.12 $10.98
(You save $2.14 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Availability:
*Item needs to be reviewed by our engineering team to verify your request before the order can be placed. Next, use the ADD TO QUOTE button, call 805-522-9123, or chat online to begin the process and/or discuss ordering options and stock availability

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Network coupler
Left Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Model:
Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Supports all Multimode versions ( OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 ), as well as Singlemode.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed