Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST - Network Coupler - SC Multi-mode (F) To ST Multi-mode (F) - Fiber Optic - N456-000

SKU:
N456-000
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$12.96 $12.87
(You save $0.09 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Image may not exactly match the product.

$12.96 $12.87
(You save $0.09 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Availability:
*Item needs to be reviewed by our engineering team to verify your request before the order can be placed. Next, use the ADD TO QUOTE button, call 805-522-9123, or chat online to begin the process and/or discuss ordering options and stock availability

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Network coupler
Left Connector Type:
SC multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
ST multi-mode
Model:
Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC and ST connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed