Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network Coupler - LC Single-mode (F) To LC Single-mode (F) - Fiber Optic - N455-000-S

SKU:
N455-000-S
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$11.12 $8.78
(You save $2.34 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$11.12 $8.78
(You save $2.34 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Network coupler
Left Connector Type:
LC single-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC single-mode
Model:
Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed