Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco Refurbished SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP-10G-LR-RF

SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-RF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$2,929.02 $1,913.47
(You save $1,015.55 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$2,929.02 $1,913.47
(You save $1,015.55 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty Information
90 Days

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs