Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC Single-mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For 250 Series; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX;TAA Compliant: UCS C4200 - SFP-10G-LR++=

SKU:
SFP-10G-LR++=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$4,725.63 $1,822.04
(You save $2,903.59 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$4,725.63 $1,822.04
(You save $2,903.59 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Business Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Cisco
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Catalyst ESS9300; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS C4200

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs