Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible for Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm XFP (LC)

SKU:
10G-XFP-ZR-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$395.00 $349.00
(You save $46.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$395.00 $349.00
(You save $46.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm PT

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Brand Compatible/Replacement for Brocade 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

[BCD-10G-XFP-ZR-HN] 

Customers Also Viewed