Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Patch Cable - 50 M - Orange - N318-50M

SKU:
N318-50M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$80.80 $62.49
(You save $18.31 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$80.80 $62.49
(You save $18.31 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type:
Patch cable
Left Connector Type:
ST multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
LC multi-mode
Color:
Orange
Model:
50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite's 50M multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs