Image may not exactly match the product.

Meraki QSFP LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

SKU:
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$12,893.45 $8,338.19
(You save $4,555.26 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

In-Stock

$12,893.45 $8,338.19
(You save $4,555.26 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships/Emailed Within 1-2 Business Days

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Cisco Meraki Limited Lifetime Warranty

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cloud Managed MS420; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410, MS420, MS425

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs