Image may not exactly match the product.

Belkin 1M MTP To MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum - Patch Cable - MTP/MPO Multi-mode (F) To MTP/MPO Multi-mode (F) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - Simplex - 50 / 125 Micron - OM3 - Plenum - F2CF006-1M

SKU:
F2CF006-1M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$138.99 $126.48
(You save $12.51 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Image may not exactly match the product.

$138.99 $126.48
(You save $12.51 )

Call 805-522-9123 or Add to Quote

Availability:
*Item needs to be reviewed by our engineering team to verify your request before the order can be placed. Next, use the ADD TO QUOTE button, call 805-522-9123, or chat online to begin the process and/or discuss ordering options and stock availability

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Belkin
Network Cable Type:
Patch cable
Left Connector Type:
MTP/MPO multi-mode
Right Connector Type:
MTP/MPO multi-mode
Model:
1M MTP to MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua, 50/125, OM3, Plenum

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Belkin's MTP/MPO 40Gb OM3 50/125 female to female 12 fiber cables utilizes Corning optical fibers fitted 12 fibers in a single cable. Widely used in high density data & telecommunication environments providing significant savings in space and costs. UL CMP rated Plenum jackets for easy plug & play installation.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed