Image may not exactly match the product.

Hummingbird Networks Compatible for Fortinet 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots - FG-TRAN-LX

SKU:
FG-TRAN-LX-HN
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$92.00 $49.00
(You save $43.00 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$92.00 $49.00
(You save $43.00 )
Availability:
In Stock. Normally Ships Same Day If Ordered Before 3pm Pacific Time.

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
1 Year

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:

Hummingbird Networks Compatible for Fortinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed