Image may not exactly match the product.

Meraki - QSFP Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC Single-mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN - MA-QSFP-100G-LR4

SKU:
MA-QSFP-100G-LR4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$39,011.05 $25,677.81
(You save $13,333.24 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

$39,011.05 $25,677.81
(You save $13,333.24 )
Availability:
In Stock. Ships/Emailed Within 1-2 Business Days

Condition:
New
Product Line:
Cisco Meraki
Device Type:
QSFP transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco Meraki - QSFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed