Image may not exactly match the product.

ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - DWDM - LC Single-mode - Up To 49.7 Miles - Channel: 40 - 1545.32 Nm - 1442707G22

SKU:
1442707G22
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,996.00 $1,239.52
(You save $756.48 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$1,996.00 $1,239.52
(You save $756.48 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
ADTRAN
Device Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
2.5 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs

Customers Also Viewed