Image may not exactly match the product.

ADTRAN - SFP+ Transceiver Module - LC Multi-mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1260-1280 (TX) / 1320-1340 (RX) Nm - 1442442F2

SKU:
1442442F2
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,256.00 $779.98
(You save $476.02 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$1,256.00 $779.98
(You save $476.02 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
ADTRAN
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1260-1280 (TX) / 1320-1340 (RX) nm

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs