Image may not exactly match the product.

ADTRAN - XFP Transceiver Module - DWDM - LC Single-mode - Up To 49.7 Miles - Channel: 37 - 1547.72 Nm - 1442983G3

SKU:
1442983G3
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$4,075.00 $2,530.58
(You save $1,544.42 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$4,075.00 $2,530.58
(You save $1,544.42 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
ADTRAN
Device Type:
XFP transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
11.3 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
ADTRAN - XFP transceiver module - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 37 - 1547.72 nm

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs