Image may not exactly match the product.

Cisco - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - Up To 984 Ft - 1310 Nm - Refurbished - For Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E - SFP-10G-LRM-WS

SKU:
SFP-10G-LRM-WS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,398.01 $884.38
(You save $513.63 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$1,398.01 $884.38
(You save $513.63 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 90 days
Product Line:
Cisco
Device Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs