Image may not exactly match the product.

Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, - N785-INT-SC-MM

SKU:
N785-INT-SC-MM
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$208.00 $121.55
(You save $86.45 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$208.00 $121.55
(You save $86.45 )
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Warranty Information
Limited Warranty - 2 years
Product Line:
Tripp Lite
Device Type:
Fiber media converter
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
External
Network Protocols:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Model:
Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, International Power Supply, 850 nm, 550 m (1,804 ft.)

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
Tripp Lite Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, International Power Supply, 850 nm, 550 m (1,804 ft.) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs