Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP28 Transceiver Module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC Single-mode - JM532A

SKU:
JM532A
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$2,422.36

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$2,422.36
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
HPE Aruba
Device Type:
SFP28 transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs