Image may not exactly match the product.

HPE Aruba - SFP28 Transceiver Module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC Multi-mode - JM533A

SKU:
JM533A
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$1,366.26

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$1,366.26
Availability:
Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:
New
Product Line:
HPE Aruba
Device Type:
SFP28 transceiver module
Connectivity Type:
Wired
Installation Type:
Plug-in module
Network Protocols:
25 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
25 Gbps

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
HPE Aruba - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs